Website statistics for [aburningdesire.com]

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.December 201823,7812.35%
2.November 201840,8434.04%
3.October 201820,6012.04%
4.September 201821,3032.11%
5.August 201814,5411.44%
6.July 201826,7232.64%
7.June 201823,3752.31%
8.May 201821,8092.16%
9.April 201847,3054.68%
10.March 201823,3252.31%
11.February 20185,8920.58%
12.January 20186,0290.60%
13.December 20175,8250.58%
14.November 20174,9120.49%
15.October 20175,0290.50%
16.September 20175,7590.57%
17.August 20175,5840.55%
18.July 20176,2740.62%
19.June 20174,7580.47%
20.May 20175,3410.53%
21.April 20174,9730.49%
22.March 20177,5550.75%
23.February 20174,9530.49%
24.January 20178,4900.84%
25.December 20167,5490.75%
26.November 20166,4330.64%
27.October 20167,8940.78%
28.September 20168,0350.79%
29.August 20166,1790.61%
30.July 20168,7900.87%
31.June 20168,9880.89%
32.May 201611,9011.18%
33.April 20168,4540.84%
34.March 20168,5970.85%
35.February 20167,7620.77%
36.January 201627,1592.69%
37.December 20158,5180.84%
38.November 201540,6644.02%
39.October 201514,6751.45%
40.September 20159,3940.93%
41.August 20158,5040.84%
42.July 20157,2710.72%
43.June 20157,4620.74%
44.May 20157,9660.79%
45.April 201510,7841.07%
46.March 201523,4632.32%
47.February 201515,7491.56%
48.January 201511,9381.18%
49.December 201410,8751.07%
50.November 201412,5861.24%
51.October 201412,6091.25%
52.September 201410,6771.06%
53.August 20149,3820.93%
54.July 201418,3351.81%
55.June 20149,8500.97%
56.May 201410,1971.01%
57.April 201412,2691.21%
58.March 20149,0830.90%
59.February 20147,8170.77%
60.January 20147,4650.74%
61.December 20135,8040.57%
62.November 20139,2800.92%
63.October 20137,1340.70%
64.September 201312,1001.20%
65.August 201312,4841.23%
66.July 20137,1380.71%
67.June 20138,9020.88%
68.May 20134,6270.46%
69.April 20134,9830.49%
70.March 20134,0850.40%
71.February 20134,9640.49%
72.January 20134,9830.49%
73.December 20126,9010.68%
74.November 20127,6970.76%
75.October 20125,9310.59%
76.September 20125,2810.52%
77.August 20124,6220.46%
78.July 20123,7580.37%
79.June 20124,4300.44%
80.May 20126,5370.65%
81.April 20125,0030.49%
82.March 20125,0730.50%
83.February 20124,0510.40%
84.January 20123,9560.39%
85.December 20113,9710.39%
86.November 20114,5400.45%
87.October 201100.00%
88.September 201100.00%
89.August 201100.00%
90.July 201100.00%
91.June 201100.00%
92.May 201100.00%
93.April 201100.00%
94.March 201100.00%
95.February 201100.00%
96.January 20112,7000.27%
97.December 20107,7520.77%
98.November 20106,2540.62%
99.October 20109,0520.90%
100.September 20107,7710.77%
101.August 20105,4040.53%
102.July 20107,0440.70%
103.June 20106,5560.65%
104.May 20106,6190.65%
105.April 20106,4140.63%
106.March 20107,4180.73%
107.February 20105,4840.54%
108.January 20107,6600.76%
109.December 20096,7210.67%

Most active month April 2018 : 47,305 requests handled.

Monthly average: 10,113 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2018 03:59.
Report time frame December 2, 2009 00:05 to December 10, 2018 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21