Website statistics for [aburningdesire.com]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday242,63313.02%
2.Monday273,06814.65%
3.Tuesday269,41614.46%
4.Wednesday288,69615.49%
5.Thursday271,37714.56%
6.Friday267,38614.35%
7.Saturday250,75813.46%
 Total Weekdays1,369,94373.52%
 Total Weekend493,39126.48%


This report was generated on September 22, 2019 04:24.
Report time frame December 2, 2009 00:05 to September 21, 2019 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21