Website statistics for [aburningdesire.com]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday220,78312.86%
2.Monday253,76414.78%
3.Tuesday249,13914.51%
4.Wednesday270,04715.73%
5.Thursday253,50114.77%
6.Friday242,07314.10%
7.Saturday227,34713.24%
 Total Weekdays1,268,52473.89%
 Total Weekend448,13026.11%


This report was generated on July 21, 2019 12:53.
Report time frame December 2, 2009 00:05 to July 20, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21