Website statistics for [aburningdesire.com]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday199,89613.00%
2.Monday235,98215.34%
3.Tuesday224,91614.62%
4.Wednesday238,14915.48%
5.Thursday227,10314.77%
6.Friday214,92413.97%
7.Saturday197,18512.82%
 Total Weekdays1,141,07474.19%
 Total Weekend397,08125.82%


This report was generated on May 21, 2019 00:57.
Report time frame December 2, 2009 00:05 to May 20, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21